Post Offer Free
Ningbo lihe E & M Inc.
Ningbo lihe E & M Inc.  

Gold Index: 4928

You are here: home  > PM Motor & Generators  > AC Synchronous Servo Motors  > AC servo motor

AC servo motor 

Payment Terms: T/T & L/C at sight 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: PMAS18 series
Production Capacity: 100pcs/month
Delivery Date: 60 days
Shape: Others
Function: Control
Brand Name: LHD MOTOR
Means of Transport: by sea/by air
Packing: carton/wooden case/pallet
Structure: Asynchronous Motor
Speed: Variable Speed
Usage: Electric Tool

PMAS18 series

Outer Dimensions

Mounting Dimensions

Demonstration of the typerated power
(Kw)
rated torque
(Nm)
rated speed
(rpm)
rated current
(A)
rated voltage
(V)
torque coefficient
(N.m/A)
back electromotive force
(V/1000rpm)
PMAS18022025.526.320008.93802.95173
PMAS18051025.552.8100011.33804.95300
PMAS18041525.536.0150011.53803.40206
PMAS18032025.526.3200011.03802.48150
PMAS18023027.523.93200015.43801.55108
PMAS18071027.569.8100014.93804.95300
PMAS18051527.548.2150015.43803.40206
PMAS18042027.538.0200015.53802.48150
PMAS181110211104.7100022.43804.95300
PMAS18071521173.0150022.53803.40206
PMAS18052021152.6200021.23802.48150
bigPhoto
 Mr. Dongsheng

Tel: 86-574-83032200
Fax: 86-574-83032900
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

Ningbo lihe E & M Inc. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like: